Mariestads Enduro

Provresultat: Oxjakten 21 EM

Specialprov 2 ( Extreme )

Tid: 05:34:57


Totalt Klass Nr. Förare Klubb Klass Tid
1 1 247 Magnus Johansson Karlskoga EK Motion40-49 02:07.00
2 1 269 Jörgen Wester Älvbygdens MK Motion50- 02:07.56
3 1 344 Linus Nyqvist Stenungsunds MS UngdomE0,E1 02:07.86
4 2 347 Markus Carlbom FMCK Skövde UngdomE0,E1 02:17.73
5 2 267 Dennis Kjaempe Karlskoga EK Motion50- 02:18.03
6 2 225 Jarmo Tahvanainen Linde MSK Motion40-49 02:18.04
7 3 227 Lars-Olof Lindström FMCK Borås Motion40-49 02:18.06
8 4 220 Linus Svensson MK Pionjär Motion40-49 02:18.60
9 3 292 Tony Bratt Enduro Team Örebro Motion50- 02:19.03
10 1 338 Linnéa Åkesson FMCK Skövde Dam 02:19.25
11 3 348 Carl Olsson FMCK Skövde UngdomE0,E1 02:19.30
12 4 294 Jan Larsson Falkerud EK Motion50- 02:19.48
13 4 351 Hugo Andersson FMCK Skövde UngdomE0,E1 02:19.50
14 5 241 Tomas Eriksson Kilsbergens Motorklubb Motion40-49 02:20.44
15 6 210 Hazze Karlsson Kilsbergens Motorklubb Motion40-49 02:20.44
16 5 299 Tomas Jonasson Skene MS Motion50- 02:20.62
17 5 356 Ludvig Runkvist Hällefors MK UngdomE0,E1 02:20.83
18 6 282 Peter Johansson Karlskoga EK Motion50- 02:21.07
19 7 279 Klas Elofsson Skene MS Motion50- 02:21.16
20 8 270 Håkan Gustafsson Alingsås MCK Motion50- 02:21.49
21 7 221 Patrik Sedeborn Karlskoga EK Motion40-49 02:21.56
22 9 317 Christer Hedihn FMCK Borås Motion50- 02:22.39
23 10 300 Juha Järvisalo Mora MK Motion50- 02:22.63
24 6 349 Alfred Gustavsson Mariestads EK UngdomE0,E1 02:22.65
25 11 277 Magnus Kallander Linköpings MS Motion50- 02:22.91
26 8 235 Richard Karlsson Götene MK Motion40-49 02:23.54
27 9 207 Morgan Vädel Åbågen MCK Motion40-49 02:23.69
28 12 306 Robert Salomonsson Tibro MK Motion50- 02:23.87
29 13 265 Johan Karlsson Götene MK Motion50- 02:24.17
30 10 206 Henric Söderlund Sunne EK Motion40-49 02:24.22
31 14 289 Jan-Ove Sjöberg Eda MK Motion50- 02:24.52
32 15 276 Jimmy Hedkvist Team Värmland MK Motion50- 02:24.65
33 16 296 Ulf Håkansson Åbågen MCK Motion50- 02:24.93
34 11 211 Martin Börjesson FMCK Borås Motion40-49 02:25.28
35 17 278 Torgny Nilsson Sunne EK Motion50- 02:25.65
36 12 234 Henrik Wilhelmsson Kinds MK Motion40-49 02:26.10
37 18 264 Joakim Fri Älvbygdens MK Motion50- 02:26.17
38 19 287 Joakim Jansson Bengtsfors MCC Motion50- 02:26.21
39 20 308 Ronny Andersson Team Värmland MK Motion50- 02:26.32
40 21 290 Thomas Andersson Sunne EK Motion50- 02:26.67
41 22 314 Peter Björnqvist FMCK Borås Motion50- 02:27.23
42 23 327 Staffan Svensson Helsingborgs MCK Motion50- 02:27.50
43 13 240 Thomas Larsson Gammalkils MK Motion40-49 02:27.51
44 24 298 Lars Jansson Karlskoga EK Motion50- 02:27.54
45 14 212 Donaldh Andersson Älvbygdens MK Motion40-49 02:27.76
46 25 321 Henrik Karlsson Stenungsunds MS Motion50- 02:27.98
47 26 260 Stefan Andersson SMK Trollhättan Motion50- 02:28.01
48 15 236 Christian Rislakki Helsingborgs MCK Motion40-49 02:28.37
49 16 257 Benny Andersson Kullings MS Motion40-49 02:28.92
50 17 244 Rikard Skerget Stenungsunds MS Motion40-49 02:29.04
51 18 209 Mikael Karlsson Gammalkils MK Motion40-49 02:29.15
52 27 280 Roger Karlsson Mariestads EK Motion50- 02:29.21
53 19 249 Henrik Lindström FMCK Borås Motion40-49 02:31.12
54 20 205 Torbjörn Olsson Älvbygdens MK Motion40-49 02:31.24
55 28 297 Robert Granath Hallsbergs MK Motion50- 02:31.60
56 29 283 Anders Löf Hallsbergs MK Motion50- 02:31.79
57 7 345 Hampus Andersson FMCK Skövde UngdomE0,E1 02:32.53
58 21 203 Ronny Eskengren Älvbygdens MK Motion40-49 02:32.62
59 8 352 Noel Persson FMCK Skövde UngdomE0,E1 02:33.28
60 30 293 Kennet Eriksson SMK Trollhättan Motion50- 02:33.55
61 31 329 Tomas Karlsson FMCK Borås Motion50- 02:33.56
62 32 316 Hans Svärd Alingsås MCK Motion50- 02:33.70
63 22 229 Robert Fahlander Nora MX Klubb Motion40-49 02:33.70
64 33 272 Tony Larsson FMCK Borås Motion50- 02:33.83
65 23 231 Andreas Jorlöv Kullings MS Motion40-49 02:34.19
66 24 204 Tomm Holm SMK Örebro Motion40-49 02:34.83
67 25 214 Mathias Svensson Skene MS Motion40-49 02:35.10
68 34 320 Magnus Persson Götene MK Motion50- 02:36.07
69 35 309 Arne Blomqvist Enduro Team Örebro Motion50- 02:36.09
70 26 246 Magnus Wirgart Kilsbergens Motorklubb Motion40-49 02:36.10
71 36 336 Anders Adolfsson Linköpings MS Motion50- 02:36.48
72 37 301 Stefan Ivehag Kullings MS Motion50- 02:36.72
73 27 215 Robert Höög Kilsbergens Motorklubb Motion40-49 02:36.72
74 38 337 Rikard Olsson Karlskoga EK Motion50- 02:37.09
75 28 242 Peter Borg MK Pionjär Motion40-49 02:37.29
76 39 331 Joakim Holm FMCK Skövde Motion50- 02:37.55
77 40 288 Jonas Blomgren Götene MK Motion50- 02:37.70
78 2 342 Emelie Sandström Bengtsfors MCC Dam 02:37.93
79 29 252 Magnus Dahlin Götene MK Motion40-49 02:38.74
80 41 281 Anders Olin Karlstad MX Klubb Motion50- 02:38.78
81 30 226 Oscar Ekdahl FMCK Borås Motion40-49 02:38.78
82 31 213 Magnus Råström Mälarö MCK Motion40-49 02:38.94
83 42 335 Kenneth Zimmerblad Skene MS Motion50- 02:39.22
84 43 271 Per-Åke Stridh Enduro Team Örebro Motion50- 02:39.25
85 44 319 Ulf Johannesson FMCK Borås Motion50- 02:39.45
86 45 333 Christian Hagberg FMCK Borås Motion50- 02:39.57
87 46 275 Berth-Åke Åhman FMCK Borås Motion50- 02:40.13
88 47 323 Stefan Johansson Karlskoga EK Motion50- 02:40.61
89 32 201 Jonas Engelbrektsson Skene MS Motion40-49 02:40.92
90 48 313 Hans Jonsson Enduro Team Örebro Motion50- 02:41.21
91 33 219 Stefan Hjelm Åbågen MCK Motion40-49 02:41.34
92 49 334 Michael Granelli Skene MS Motion50- 02:41.53
93 34 248 Peter Andersson Frövi MF Motion40-49 02:41.63
94 35 258 Daniel Kempe BMK Uddevalla Motion40-49 02:42.06
95 50 315 Jan Dybeck Hällefors MK Motion50- 02:43.20
96 36 222 Jonas Milefors Kortedala MK Motion40-49 02:43.77
97 37 217 Christopher Winberg Götene MK Motion40-49 02:43.79
98 51 286 Tommy Berndtsson SMK Trollhättan Motion50- 02:44.06
99 52 303 Esko Ahmaoja Hagfors MS Motion50- 02:44.33
100 53 332 Tommy Hägg Alingsås MCK Motion50- 02:44.41
101 38 230 Tobias Olsson Team Värmland MK Motion40-49 02:44.46
102 9 354 Gustav Malm Hallsbergs MK UngdomE0,E1 02:45.44
103 54 322 Peter Backman Team Värmland MK Motion50- 02:45.49
104 55 328 Lars Schöön Gammalkils MK Motion50- 02:45.55
105 39 238 Niklas Andersson MK Team Treske Motion40-49 02:45.64
106 56 305 Lars-Göran Andersson Enduro Team Örebro Motion50- 02:46.00
107 57 262 Karl-Axel Andersson FMCK Borås Motion50- 02:46.83
108 3 340 Emelie Johansson Götene MK Dam 02:47.33
109 40 228 Mikael Sjöblom Älvbygdens MK Motion40-49 02:48.01
110 41 202 Markus Pehrson Mariestads EK Motion40-49 02:48.04
111 42 232 Björn Jorlöv Kullings MS Motion40-49 02:49.05
112 58 330 Lars-Gunnar Skogh Falköpings MK Motion50- 02:49.47
113 59 295 Henrik Lennartsson Kinds MK Motion50- 02:49.82
114 10 350 Edwin Holmberg Frövi MF UngdomE0,E1 02:52.13
115 60 268 Håkan Pehrsson FMCK Skövde Motion50- 02:52.26
116 61 285 Peter Andersson FMCK Borås Motion50- 02:52.77
117 62 310 Kjell Blomkvist Enduro Team Örebro Motion50- 02:52.87
118 43 250 Joachim Rudin Hallsbergs MK Motion40-49 02:54.54
119 44 216 Johan Alexandersson Götene MK Motion40-49 02:57.02
120 63 291 Lars-Åke Gilbertsson Götene MK Motion50- 02:57.49
121 45 239 Andreas Norrman Åbågen MCK Motion40-49 02:58.08
122 46 224 Martin Bonander Stenungsunds MS Motion40-49 02:59.15
123 64 263 Mikael Blom Tibro MK Motion50- 02:59.32
124 65 304 Anders Axelsson Hagfors MS Motion50- 03:00.19
125 47 259 Patrick Wik Skene MS Motion40-49 03:00.63
126 11 353 Alex Höög Hallsbergs MK UngdomE0,E1 03:00.88
127 4 339 Erica Källmén Åbågen MCK Dam 03:04.79
128 12 355 Nils Norrman Åbågen MCK UngdomE0,E1 03:07.95
129 66 312 Mats Karlsson Gammalkils MK Motion50- 03:08.62
130 48 233 Jan-Eric Höög Skene MS Motion40-49 03:09.82
131 49 245 Fredrik Juhlin Karlskoga EK Motion40-49 03:11.53
132 67 326 Marco Righetti Mälarö MCK Motion50- 03:11.93
133 50 223 Magnus Lilja Älvbygdens MK Motion40-49 03:14.82
134 51 243 Andréas Svensson Älvbygdens MK Motion40-49 03:15.28
135 52 254 Jonas Nilsson Helsingborgs MCK Motion40-49 03:15.41
136 53 253 Petri Orava Hallsbergs MK Motion40-49 03:16.65
137 54 255 Erik Fagerman Botkyrka MK Motion40-49 03:18.16
138 5 341 Ida Andersson Löa SK Dam 03:47.94
139 13 346 Vincent Berglund Frövi MF UngdomE0,E1 03:56.20