Mariestad EK |
||
Provresultat: Oxjakten 23 |
Specialprov 8 ( Extreme ) |
Tid: 05:06:56 |
Totalt | Klass | Nr. | Förare | Klubb | Klass | Tid | ||||||
1 | 1 | 101 | Henrik Rynning | Tibro MK | Motion40-49 | 01:57.10 | ||||||
2 | 1 | 149 | Olof Adielsson | MK Pionjär | Motion50- | 01:58.00 | ||||||
3 | 2 | 172 | Mathias Edhammer | Linde MSK | Motion50- | 01:58.05 | ||||||
4 | 2 | 142 | Oddbjørn Sandvik | Flittig Enduro | Motion40-49 | 02:00.74 | ||||||
5 | 3 | 106 | Andreas Remfäldt | Mariestads EK | Motion40-49 | 02:00.87 | ||||||
6 | 3 | 159 | Klas Elofsson | Skene MS | Motion50- | 02:01.10 | ||||||
7 | 4 | 111 | Henrik Magnusson | Skene MS | Motion40-49 | 02:01.70 | ||||||
8 | 1 | 211 | Linnéa Åkesson | FMCK Skövde | Dam | 02:02.42 | ||||||
9 | 4 | 157 | Henric Söderlund | Sunne EK | Motion50- | 02:03.13 | ||||||
10 | 5 | 100 | Markus Andersson | MK Team Treske | Motion40-49 | 02:03.44 | ||||||
11 | 6 | 131 | Tomas Eriksson | Örebro EK | Motion40-49 | 02:03.99 | ||||||
12 | 7 | 113 | Niklas Strömberg | Götene MK | Motion40-49 | 02:05.06 | ||||||
13 | 2 | 212 | Ella Bengtsson | Tidaholms MK | Dam | 02:05.15 | ||||||
14 | 5 | 177 | Thomas Andersson | Sunne EK | Motion50- | 02:06.17 | ||||||
15 | 8 | 129 | Jonas Bergqvist | Skene MS | Motion40-49 | 02:06.34 | ||||||
16 | 9 | 143 | Patrick Wik | Skene MS | Motion40-49 | 02:07.88 | ||||||
17 | 6 | 167 | John Rydbjer | Örebro EK | Motion50- | 02:08.06 | ||||||
18 | 7 | 158 | Torgny Nilsson | Sunne EK | Motion50- | 02:08.55 | ||||||
19 | 8 | 166 | Olle Elm | Hagfors MS | Motion50- | 02:08.80 | ||||||
20 | 10 | 120 | Lars-Olof Lindström | FMCK Borås | Motion40-49 | 02:09.07 | ||||||
21 | 9 | 153 | Magnus Ragnarsson | Skene MS | Motion50- | 02:09.34 | ||||||
22 | 11 | 133 | Andréas Svensson | Stenungsunds MS | Motion40-49 | 02:09.90 | ||||||
23 | 10 | 203 | Terje Berge | Flittig Enduro | Motion50- | 02:09.96 | ||||||
24 | 11 | 151 | Dennis Kjaempe | Karlskoga EK | Motion50- | 02:10.59 | ||||||
25 | 12 | 188 | Hans Svärd | Alingsås MCK | Motion50- | 02:10.89 | ||||||
26 | 12 | 121 | Mikael Swedberg | FMCK Borås | Motion40-49 | 02:10.91 | ||||||
27 | 13 | 168 | Peter Johansson | Karlskoga EK | Motion50- | 02:11.03 | ||||||
28 | 14 | 163 | Jens Lindgren | Gammalkils MK | Motion50- | 02:11.32 | ||||||
29 | 15 | 205 | Kenneth Zimmerblad | Skene MS | Motion50- | 02:11.83 | ||||||
30 | 13 | 147 | Pär Nordahl | Torsby MK | Motion40-49 | 02:12.02 | ||||||
31 | 16 | 155 | Tommi Ragnarsson | Skene MS | Motion50- | 02:12.42 | ||||||
32 | 14 | 115 | Linus Svensson | MK Pionjär | Motion40-49 | 02:12.82 | ||||||
33 | 15 | 118 | Jarmo Tahvanainen | Linde MSK | Motion40-49 | 02:13.43 | ||||||
34 | 17 | 189 | Christer Hedihn | FMCK Borås | Motion50- | 02:14.83 | ||||||
35 | 16 | 135 | Mattias Eriksson | Varbergs MK | Motion40-49 | 02:15.08 | ||||||
36 | 18 | 164 | Marcus Ljung | SMK Trollhättan | Motion50- | 02:15.27 | ||||||
37 | 17 | 123 | Andreas Jorlöv | Kullings MS | Motion40-49 | 02:15.87 | ||||||
38 | 18 | 132 | Robert Blomquist | Flittig Enduro | Motion40-49 | 02:15.99 | ||||||
39 | 19 | 125 | Fredrik Linnell | Alingsås MCK | Motion40-49 | 02:16.00 | ||||||
40 | 20 | 134 | Rikard Skerget | Stenungsunds MS | Motion40-49 | 02:16.46 | ||||||
41 | 19 | 182 | Björn Sandstedt | Tibro MK | Motion50- | 02:16.71 | ||||||
42 | 20 | 206 | Rikard Olsson | Karlskoga EK | Motion50- | 02:16.80 | ||||||
43 | 21 | 114 | Stefan Liljedahl | Tibro MK | Motion40-49 | 02:16.91 | ||||||
44 | 21 | 174 | Jan-Ove Sjöberg | Eda MK | Motion50- | 02:17.14 | ||||||
45 | 22 | 107 | Daniel Lundqvist | Töreboda MK | Motion40-49 | 02:17.48 | ||||||
46 | 22 | 156 | Magnus Kallander | Linköpings MS | Motion50- | 02:17.58 | ||||||
47 | 23 | 110 | Magnus Enander | Ulricehamns MK | Motion40-49 | 02:19.68 | ||||||
48 | 23 | 187 | Peter Björnqvist | FMCK Borås | Motion50- | 02:19.84 | ||||||
49 | 24 | 201 | Tomas Karlsson | Skene MS | Motion50- | 02:20.42 | ||||||
50 | 24 | 127 | Niklas Andersson | MK Team Treske | Motion40-49 | 02:22.14 | ||||||
51 | 25 | 193 | Per Dellegård | Hallsbergs MK | Motion50- | 02:22.79 | ||||||
52 | 26 | 204 | Pelle Höglund | Försvarsmaktens EK | Motion50- | 02:23.48 | ||||||
53 | 27 | 173 | Mathias Svensson | Skene MS | Motion50- | 02:23.97 | ||||||
54 | 28 | 180 | Peter Stjernström | SMK Södermanland | Motion50- | 02:25.14 | ||||||
55 | 29 | 185 | Ronny Andersson | Team Värmland MK | Motion50- | 02:25.22 | ||||||
56 | 30 | 192 | Henrik Karlsson | Stenungsunds MS | Motion50- | 02:25.26 | ||||||
57 | 25 | 116 | Jonas Milefors | Kortedala MK | Motion40-49 | 02:25.54 | ||||||
58 | 26 | 130 | Thomas Larsson | Gammalkils MK | Motion40-49 | 02:25.99 | ||||||
59 | 27 | 146 | Jacob Lundholm | Hedeland MK | Motion40-49 | 02:26.56 | ||||||
60 | 31 | 175 | Roger Jakobsson | Kullings MS | Motion50- | 02:27.03 | ||||||
61 | 32 | 196 | Conny Rask | SMK Södermanland | Motion50- | 02:29.60 | ||||||
62 | 33 | 207 | Leo Jansson | Hagfors MS | Motion50- | 02:30.86 | ||||||
63 | 28 | 117 | Johan Kjellson | FMCK Skövde | Motion40-49 | 02:31.69 | ||||||
64 | 34 | 200 | Asbjørn Sletholt | Flittig motocross & ATV | Motion50- | 02:31.86 | ||||||
65 | 35 | 194 | Peter Franzén | Kortedala MK | Motion50- | 02:31.91 | ||||||
66 | 36 | 183 | Esko Ahmaoja | Hagfors MS | Motion50- | 02:32.94 | ||||||
67 | 37 | 209 | Claes Hilmersson | Stenungsunds MS | Motion50- | 02:33.47 | ||||||
68 | 29 | 137 | Peter Andersson | Frövi MF | Motion40-49 | 02:33.53 | ||||||
69 | 30 | 145 | Joakim Neuenfeldt | Karlskoga EK | Motion40-49 | 02:33.79 | ||||||
70 | 31 | 124 | Björn Jorlöv | Kullings MS | Motion40-49 | 02:35.26 | ||||||
71 | 38 | 178 | Mikael Thräff | Götene MK | Motion50- | 02:36.33 | ||||||
72 | 39 | 198 | Lars Nilsson | BMK Uddevalla | Motion50- | 02:36.36 | ||||||
73 | 40 | 210 | Bjørn-Vidar Nilsen | SMCK | Motion50- | 02:36.37 | ||||||
74 | 41 | 148 | Jörgen Hedman | Team Värmland MK | Motion50- | 02:39.73 | ||||||
75 | 42 | 190 | Magnus Persson | Götene MK | Motion50- | 02:40.92 | ||||||
76 | 3 | 214 | Tilda Mehtonen | FMCK Skövde | Dam | 02:48.75 | ||||||
77 | 32 | 119 | Oscar Ekdahl | FMCK Borås | Motion40-49 | 02:49.04 | ||||||
78 | 43 | 191 | Jonas Thompson | MK Pionjär | Motion50- | 02:50.50 | ||||||
79 | 4 | 213 | Anette Eriksson | Frövi MF | Dam | 02:51.20 | ||||||
80 | 44 | 179 | Jörgen Rutgersson | Stenungsunds MS | Motion50- | 02:53.43 | ||||||
81 | 45 | 176 | Tony Johnsson | FMCK Borås | Motion50- | 02:54.63 | ||||||
82 | 5 | 215 | Frida Rydbjer | Örebro EK | Dam | 02:55.06 | ||||||
83 | 46 | 171 | Tommy Berndtsson | SMK Trollhättan | Motion50- | 02:59.74 | ||||||
84 | 33 | 126 | Marcus Alsing | SMK Trollhättan | Motion40-49 | 03:04.77 | ||||||
85 | 47 | 170 | Peter Andersson | FMCK Borås | Motion50- | 03:05.65 | ||||||
86 | 34 | 140 | Anders Billestedt Andersson | Stenungsunds MS | Motion40-49 | 03:11.77 | ||||||
87 | 48 | 184 | Nils-Erik Zell | Tibro MK | Motion50- | 03:40.88 | ||||||
88 | 49 | 150 | Arne Ahlin | Tibro MK | Motion50- | 03:42.30 |